Organization Icon

AYSO Region 122:
Practice Field Reservations




Location: 
Division: 
Team: 

 

Reservations
268 (Boys: 165, Girls: 103)
Division Coach Facility Field Days Times  
B5U-2013 Kristen Hughes Chase Palm Park Field 2 Thursday 06:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B5U-2013 Andrew Mitchell La Mesa Park Field 2 Friday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Ariel Long Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Danny Fitzgibbons Berkely Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Brian Zant Foothill Elementary School Field K Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Brynjar Gretarsson Girsh Park Field F Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B5U-2013 Roberto Catalan Foothill Elementary School Field K Wednesday 06:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B5U-2013 kyley Patterson Open Space Field 1 Thursday 05:15:00 - 05:45:00  
B5U-2013 Tyler Susko Girsh Park Field E Wednesday 06:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B5U-2013 Brett Bollman La Mesa Park Field 2 Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Max Tyler Chase Palm Park Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B5U-2013 Sverdrup La Mesa Park Field 1 Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B5U-2013 Kim Johnston Thunderbird Open Space Field 2 Tuesday 06:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G5U-2013 Raul Paredes La Mesa Park Field 2 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
G5U-2013 Juve Garcia Hollister Elementary School Field K Wednesday 06:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G5U-2013 Ricardo Melero East Side Neighborhood Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:45:00 - 05:15:00  
G5U-2013 Matt Huff Univercity Circle Open Space Field 2 Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G5U-2013 Karen Callanan Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Thursday 04:00:00 - 04:30:00  
G5U-2013 Jordan Rainey La Patera Elementary School Field K Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G5U-2013 Henly Ngai Foothill Elementary School Field K Wednesday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G5U-2013 Allison Fox Montecito Union School Field 1 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B6U-2012 John Celmins Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B6U-2012 Trevor Denny Foothill Elementary School Field K Friday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 Julio c luna leon Winchester Open Space Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Jill Means Girsh Park Field F Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 E menzel Patterson Open Space Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 04:45:00  
B6U-2012 Russell Gray Willow Glen Park Field 2 Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B6U-2012 Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field K Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B6U-2012 Thomas jackson Manning Park Field 1 Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B6U-2012 Bob Wilcher Evergreen Park Field 1 Tuesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B6U-2012 Lucy Foothill Elementary School Field K Monday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B6U-2012 Alexis Baranoff Stevens Park Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 Mariah L Ortega Rhoads Park Field 1 Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Mariah L Ortega Rhoads Park Field 3 Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Justin Sparks Chase Palm Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 Justin Etherton Shoreline Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 Chelsey Swanson San Roque Park Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U-2012 Brian Van Hecke Willow Glen Park Field 2 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Jim Eddy Hollister Elementary School Field K Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B6U-2012 Dane Carlson Tuckers Grove Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B6U-2012 Robert Forouzandeh La Mesa Park Field 2 Tuesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Martin Cabello Stow Canyon Open Space Field 1 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B6U-2012 Ken Newendorp Univercity Circle Open Space Field 2 Friday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B6U-2012 Ernie San Roque Park Field 1 Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B6U-2012 Mike Doden Willow Glen Park Field 2 Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B6U-2012 Michael Franzen Thunderbird Open Space Field 2 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B6U-2012 Chris Rich Mission Rose Garden Field 1 Tuesday 04:15:00 - 05:15:00  
B6U-2012 Anthony Guglielmo Girsh Park Field D Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B6U-2012 Kendra Wiggins Foothill Elementary School Field K Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G6U-2012 Ignacio Gallardo Girsh Park Field D Monday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G6U-2012 Emily Schwabecher Mission Rose Garden Field 1 Monday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G6U-2012 Kyle Jolly Willow Glen Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
G6U-2012 Chris Dull Girsh Park Field D Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G6U-2012 Krista and Ben Treide-Borowski Mission Rose Garden Field 1 Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G6U-2012 RIta Tuckers Grove Park Field 1 Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G6U-2012 Gerardo Gil Winchester Open Space Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G6U-2012 Heather Rupp Berkely Park Field 1 Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:00:00  
G6U-2012 Nathalie Negrete La Patera Elementary School Field K Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G6U-2012 Leonard Unander Foothill Elementary School Field K Tuesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G6U-2012 Anthony Ranii Montecito Union School Field 1 Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G6U-2012 Danny Mann Evergreen Park Field 1 Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G6U-2012 Ryan Burnham Bella Vista Open Space Field 1 Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G6U-2012 Rosa Medina Mission Rose Garden Field 1 Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Chris Washington Elementary School Field A Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Ariel Long Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Francisco Romero Tuckers Grove Park Field 3 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Andrew Mitchell La Mesa Park Field 2 Friday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Nate Christensen Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Mark El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Roger Williams Willow Glen Park Field 2 Friday 04:00:00 - 04:45:00  
B7U-2011 Matthew Gordon Berkely Park Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B7U-2011 Tim Weyel Girsh Park Field Q Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Brianna Aguilar La Mesa Park Field 2 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Shawn Winquest Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Todd Squires Girsh Park Field M Friday 05:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Heath Montgomery Univercity Circle Open Space Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Gerardo Aldana Girsh Park Field R Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B7U-2011 Pradeep Sen Evergreen Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B7U-2011 Darren Nevolo Girsh Park Field E Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Kevin Hansen Shoreline Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Tim Johnson Bella Vista Open Space Field 1 Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Liz Garcia Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Jono wilson Girsh Park Field D Tuesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Brett Bollman La Mesa Park Field 2 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Javier Muslera Washington Elementary School Field A Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:15:00  
B7U-2011 Chris Larkin Willow Glen Park Field 1 Monday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U-2011 Jennifer aragonespinoza Washington Elementary School Field A Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B7U-2011 Shea Mercado Stevens Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B7U-2011 Justin Wilkins Girsh Park Field E Monday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G7U-2011 WILFRED RAJ DEVASAGAYAM Girsh Park Field J Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G7U-2011 Maclean Girsh Park Field M Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G7U-2011 Eddie Rodriguez La Mesa Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G7U-2011 Shanno Benes Girsh Park Field E Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G7U-2011 Terry O'Brien Willow Glen Park Field 1 Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G7U-2011 Brian Fittipaldi Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G7U-2011 Khris Drake Girsh Park Field M Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G7U-2011 Natalie Collins-Smith Willow Glen Park Field 2 Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G7U-2011 Lynn Fitzgibbons Girsh Park Field E Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G7U-2011 Brian Schapiro Willow Glen Park Field 1 Thursday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
G7U-2011 Angie Bryan Girsh Park Field P Monday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
G7U-2011 Daniel Carpenter Tuckers Grove Park Field 3 Tuesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
G7U-2011 Elisa Hills Washington Elementary School Field A Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B8U-2010 Emily schwabecher Mission Rose Garden Field 1 Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B8U-2010 Tony Torres Tuckers Grove Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B8U-2010 peter benelli Willow Glen Park Field 1 Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B8U-2010 Michael Remorenko Washington Elementary School Field A Friday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B8U-2010 Ian Sullivan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B8U-2010 Khris Drake Girsh Park Field N Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B8U-2010 PJ Carmean Adams Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:00:00  
B8U-2010 Nicole Barry Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B8U-2010 Bernhard Vowinckel Evergreen Park Field 1 Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B8U-2010 Jesse Small Girsh Park Field M Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B8U-2010 Mark Draper Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B8U-2010 Michael Thrasher Kellogg Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B8U-2010 Keiran Spence Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B8U-2010 Damian Deveze Girsh Park Field I Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B8U-2010 Oswaldo Castrejon Stevens Park Field 1 Thursday 05:45:00 - 06:45:00  
B8U-2010 Bryan Kerr Rhoads Park Field 3 Friday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
B8U-2010 Todd Davies Shoreline Park Field 1 Monday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B8U-2010 Brianna Pettit Tuckers Grove Park Field 3 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B8U-2010 Joaquin Willow Glen Park Field 2 Friday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B8U-2010 Christopher Dean Willow Glen Park Field 2 Tuesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B8U-2010 Michael Foster Tuckers Grove Park Field 3 Thursday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
B8U-2010 Jethro Acosta Washington Elementary School Field A Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G8U-2010 Brian Beynon Tuckers Grove Park Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G8U-2010 Scott Sampila Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G8U-2010 Matthew Da Vega Girsh Park Field J Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:15:00  
G8U-2010 Bridget Cathie Girsh Park Field I Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G8U-2010 Zack Kramer Willow Glen Park Field 2 Monday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G8U-2010 Jeremy wise Shoreline Park Field 1 Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G8U-2010 Mike Sheldon Montecito Union School Field 1 Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G8U-2010 Bob Wilcher Evergreen Park Field 1 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G8U-2010 Monica Wilson Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G8U-2010 Amy Oliver Foothill Elementary School Field K Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G8U-2010 Julie Snodgress Willow Glen Park Field 1 Tuesday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
G8U-2010 Eric Hessell Willow Glen Park Field 1 Thursday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
G8U-2010 Juan Aldana Willow Glen Park Field 2 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Chris Runyen Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Monday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 irving grande Girsh Park Field Q Tuesday, Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B10U-2009-8 vanessa Rodriguez Stow Grove Park Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 04:15:00 - 05:15:00  
B10U-2009-8 Patrick Murphy Washington Elementary School Field 2 Monday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Patrick Murphy Washington Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Ryan Sparre Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Graham Montecito Union School Field 2 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Michael Foster Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Monday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B10U-2009-8 Michael Foster Hope Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B10U-2009-8 Grant Swanson Girsh Park Field N Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Grant Swanson Girsh Park Field N Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Michael Fauver Peabody Charter School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Juan Ramirez Girsh Park Field G Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Juan Ramirez Girsh Park Field G Thursday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 alex j cruz Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 rob brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Tuesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B10U-2009-8 rob brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 John Hills Washington Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 John Hills Washington Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Tuesday, Friday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Andrew Mitchell Elings Park Field 1B Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Dan Meisel Montecito Union School Field 2 Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Dan Meisel Montecito Union School Field 2 Tuesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Brian Pearce El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Anthony Rogers Cold Springs School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Russell Gray Monte Vista Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Jose Rodriguez La Patera Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Javier Muslera Washington Elementary School Field 2 Thursday 03:45:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Javier Muslera Washington Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Geoffrey Andrews Kellogg Elementary School Field 2 Thursday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Bruce Hickey Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Mario escobedo El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Friday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Fernando Orta Elings Park Field 2B Wednesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Alexis Requejo Alameda Park Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Cynthia Toms Alameda Park Field 1 Monday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Cynthia Toms Alameda Park Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Anabella Lucatero Stow Grove Park Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B10U-2009-8 Paul Burns Alameda Park Field 1 Monday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Paul Burns Alameda Park Field 2 Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Matthew Hetrick Hope Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Max McCeney Girsh Park Field I Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 John Shields Ellwood Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Izy Guerrero El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Daniel Ramming Kellogg Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Sergio Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Dyana Castro Roosevelt Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Matthew Da Vega Girsh Park Field J Thursday 04:15:00 - 05:15:00  
B10U-2009-8 Justin Greene Elings Park Field 1A Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Brian D'Amour Cold Springs School Field 1 Friday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U-2009-8 Grant MacNaughton Monte Vista Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Grant MacNaughton Monte Vista Elementary School Field 1 Monday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Ken Almada Ellwood Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
B10U-2009-8 Lindsay Whitworth Cold Springs School Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U-2009-8 Morgan Peterson Hollister Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Heidi Flowers Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Jesse Nichols Ellwood Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
G10U-2009-8 Jesse Nichols Ellwood Elementary School Field 1 Monday 04:45:00 - 05:45:00  
G10U-2009-8 Chris Potter Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Brian Storr Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Brian Storr Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Monday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 James Herrell Monte Vista Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Sylvia El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 erika El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Chetan Nayak Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G10U-2009-8 Bryan Kerr Hollister Elementary School Field 3 Monday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Kelli Moore Girsh Park Field A Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Mark El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Monday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Mark El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Brian Zant Foothill Elementary School Field 3 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Fabian De La Cruz Manning Park Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 armando Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G10U-2009-8 Nicole Herrera Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G10U-2009-8 Nicole Herrera Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Wednesday 06:15:00 - 06:45:00  
G10U-2009-8 Julie Hart Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Monday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Julie Hart Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Victor Cortes Girsh Park Field O Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Lars Fackler Adams Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 John Hartman Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G10U-2009-8 Matt Griffin Monroe Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Elizabeth Magid Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Elizabeth Magid Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Monday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Beau Brunner Girsh Park Field R Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Keith Bolton Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 BJ Roden Montecito Union School Field 3 Monday, Thursday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
G10U-2009-8 Holly Komaiko Girsh Park Field P Tuesday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Tim Weyel Girsh Park Field A Friday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Doug Bush Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Tuesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Doug Bush Tuckers Grove Park Field 2 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G10U-2009-8 Korlynne Sandoval Hope Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G10U-2009-8 Adam Stempel Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B12U-2007-6 dan brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Tuesday, Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B12U-2007-6 Brian Congdon Monroe Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:45:00  
B12U-2007-6 Ryan Sparre Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B12U-2007-6 James lugo Elings Park Field 2A Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Paul Feller UCSB Storke Field Field 1A Monday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Paul Feller UCSB Storke Field Field 2A Friday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 BJ Roden Montecito Union School Field 3 Monday, Thursday 04:45:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Chris Runyen Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Monday, Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B12U-2007-6 Dan Meisel Elings Park Field 2B Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 John De Voto Foothill Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 07:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 John Lorenz Washington Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Joaquin Quiñonez La Patera Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 04:45:00 - 06:15:00  
B12U-2007-6 Andy White Hollister Elementary School Field 3 Tuesday, Thursday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 david aguilar Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 06:15:00 - 07:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Damian Deveze Girsh Park Field C Tuesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Jonathan Southard Hollister Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:45:00 - 07:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Rudy guerrro Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Monday, Friday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Nuruddin Sheikh Girsh Park Field R Friday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B12U-2007-6 Nuruddin Sheikh Girsh Park Field H Wednesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B12U-2007-6 Nuruddin Sheikh Girsh Park Field H Friday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B12U-2007-6 Ali Javanbakht Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B12U-2007-6 Ali Javanbakht Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Friday 05:15:00 - 06:45:00  
G12U-2007-6 jason mochi Washington Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 Jose Girsh Park Field A Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 JulianneHastings Peabody Charter School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 Mindy Wolfe Monroe Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Oswaldo Castrejon Washington Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 05:45:00 - 07:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 Lauren Gleason Foothill Elementary School Field 3 Monday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Lauren Gleason La Colina Junior High School Field 3B Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Sergio Chavez Girsh Park Field C Wednesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Adam Kopras Stow Grove Park Field 3 Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 Billy Hugo Girsh Park Field R Wednesday, Friday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 Walid Afifi Hope Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:45:00 - 06:15:00  
G12U-2007-6 Javier Rodriguez Girsh Park Field B Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Francois DeJohn Montecito Union School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 PJ Carmean Adams Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
G12U-2007-6 PJ Carmean Adams Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Ross A Cathie Girsh Park Field H Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Ross A Cathie Girsh Park Field H Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U-2007-6 Fittipaldi, Brian Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B14U-2005-4 Idalis UCSB Storke Field Field 2B Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 dan brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Tuesday, Friday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Ross A Cathie Girsh Park Field H Tuesday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 07:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Nubia Siordia La Colina Junior High School Field 3A Wednesday, Friday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Josh Briner Hollister Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1B Friday 04:15:00 - 05:45:00  
B14U-2005-4 Brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1A Thursday 04:15:00 - 05:45:00  
B14U-2005-4 Jose Murillo UCSB Storke Field Field 1A Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Josh Briner Hollister Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B14U-2005-4 Joe Andrulaitis Elings Park Field 1A Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Geoff Friedman La Colina Junior High School Field 3B Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B14U-2005-4 Scott Slater Montecito Union School Field 3 Wednesday, Friday 04:15:00 - 05:45:00  
B14U-2005-4 Alan Watson Ellwood Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B14U-2005-4 James lugo Elings Park Field 2A Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U-2005-4 peter benelli La Colina Junior High School Field 3B Tuesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U-2005-4 peter benelli Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G14U-2005-4 Alison McCeney UCSB Storke Field Field 2A Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U-2005-4 Joaquin Quinonez La Patera Elementary School Field 2 Wednesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G14U-2005-4 Peter Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G14U-2005-4 Mindy Wolfe Monroe Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U-2005-4 Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field 3 Wednesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G14U-2005-4 Astorga La Patera Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U-2005-4 Francisco Siordia El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
B18U-2003-0 Carl A Bryant Elings Park Field 1B Tuesday, Friday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B18U-2003-0 Carl A Bryant Elings Park Field 1B Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B18U-2003-0 Jose Murillo UCSB Storke Field Field 1B Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
B18U-2003-0 Rhys. Williams La Colina Junior High School Field 3A Monday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G18U-2003-0 Geoff Alexander UCSB Storke Field Field 2B Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:45:00