Organization Icon

AYSO Region 122:
Practice Field Reservations




Location: 
Division: 
Team: 

 

Reservations
65 (Boys: 37, Girls: 28)
Division Coach Facility Field Days Times  
B5U Nathan Lynn Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 03:30:00 - 04:00:00  
B6U Patrick Connolly Mountain View Elementary School Field L Wednesday 05:00:00 - 05:45:00  
B6U Anna Cottle Mountain View Elementary School Field L Wednesday 05:45:00 - 06:30:00  
B6U Jonathan Miller Foothill Elementary School Field K Friday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U Daniel Fitzgibbons Foothill Elementary School Field K Monday 04:30:00 - 05:15:00  
B6U Max Tyler Manning Park Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 05:45:00  
B6U Brian Zant Foothill Elementary School Field K Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B6U Paul Parsons Girsh Park Field D Tuesday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B6U Michelle Zimney Willow Glen Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 04:45:00  
B6U Lucy Gros Foothill Elementary School Field K Tuesday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B6U Ariel Long Willow Glen Park Field 1 Thursday 04:45:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U Russell Gray Willow Glen Park Field 2 Tuesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B7U Jill Means Girsh Park Field M Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U Brandon Smith Mountain View Elementary School Field 1D Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B7U Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field K Friday 03:30:00 - 04:30:00  
B7U Brian Van Hecke Willow Glen Park Field 2 Thursday 04:15:00 - 05:15:00  
B7U Trevor Denny Foothill Elementary School Field K Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U Anthony Guglielmo Girsh Park Field F Tuesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B7U Justin Etherton Shoreline Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U Adam Stempel Berkely Park Field 1 Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B7U Michael Franzen Thunderbird Open Space Field 2 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
G7U Gerardo Gil Winchester Open Space Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G7U Heather Rupp Andamar Open Space Field 1 Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B8U Francisco Romero Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B8U G Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday 04:15:00 - 05:15:00  
G8U Paul Costales Willow Glen Park Field 2 Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
G8U Eli Wooten Stevens Park Field 1 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G8U Brian fittipaldi Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G8U Nathan Lynn Willow Glen Park Field 2 Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G8U Lynn Fitzgibbons Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Monday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G8U Khris Drake Girsh Park Field O Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
G8U Juan Soto Girsh Park Field Q Wednesday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B10U Jill Means Ellwood Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U Dan Brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Tuesday, Thursday 03:45:00 - 04:45:00  
B10U Brennan Mountain View Elementary School Field 1C Tuesday, Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:15:00  
B10U Geoffrey Hope Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U Khris Drake Girsh Park Field P Wednesday 05:00:00 - 06:00:00  
B10U Khris Drake Girsh Park Field P Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:00:00  
B10U Ryan Sparre Brandon Elementary School Field 1 Wednesday, Friday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
B10U Silvio Pedrocchi Girsh Park Field H Monday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G10U Joel El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
G10U Adam Stempel Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
G10U John Lorenz Washington Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 05:30:00  
G10U Brian Zant Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 06:30:00  
B12U David Oxman Hope Elementary School Field 1 Monday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
B12U David Oxman Hope Elementary School Field 1 Thursday 06:00:00 - 07:00:00  
B12U Michael Fauver Peabody Charter School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B12U Russell Gray Monte Vista Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G12U Chris Potter Vieja Valley Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G12U Juan El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 05:15:00 - 06:45:00  
G12U Pancho El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Thursday 03:45:00 - 05:15:00  
G12U jose Valladares Stow Grove Park Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G12U Korlynne Sandoval Hope Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
G12U Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Friday 03:30:00 - 05:00:00  
G12U Brian fittipaldi Kellogg Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Friday 05:00:00 - 06:30:00  
G12U Erica El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 03:45:00 - 05:15:00  
G12U Victor Cortes Girsh Park Field R Tuesday, Thursday 04:15:00 - 05:45:00  
G12U jason mochi Washington Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 03:45:00 - 05:15:00  
G12U PJ Carmean Girsh Park Field H Tuesday, Thursday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B14U Jonathan Southard Hollister Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Thursday 05:30:00 - 07:00:00  
B14U Ryan Sparre Girsh Park Field H Tuesday, Friday 05:30:00 - 07:00:00  
B14U Jules Hastings Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Wednesday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B14U Geoff Friedman Foothill Elementary School Field 2 Monday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
B14U Geoff Friedman Foothill Elementary School Field 1 Friday 04:00:00 - 05:30:00  
G14U Jody Kaufman Foothill Elementary School Field 2 Tuesday, Friday 05:30:00 - 06:45:00  
G14U Elizabeth El Camino Elementary School Field 1 Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U Ana El Camino Elementary School Field 2 Monday, Wednesday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00  
G14U Jorge Astorga La Patera Elementary School Field 1 Tuesday, Thursday 04:30:00 - 06:00:00