Organization Icon

AYSO Region 122:
Game Schedules
Splash - 2019


Tournament Icon

10U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UBA1 69 Zadeh 10UB Gold Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Zadeh
10UBA2 122 Team O'Malley Santa Barbara Ramirez
10UBA3 58 Strike Force VNSO Shokrian
10UBA4 602 Covina Challengers Covina Huggett
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UBA5 122 SB Galaxy Santa Barbara Guerrero
10UBA6 122 Tidal Waves Santa Barbara Schapiro
10UBA7 58 The Strikers VNSO Cahan
10UBA8 20 Pandya-Jones/Kulkarni All Stars Santa Monica Pandya-Jones

10U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UGA1 122 SB WAVES Santa Barbara DePaco
10UGA2 20 SM Superstars Santa Monica Tuttle
10UGA3 70 West LA G10 AS West LA Caballero
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UGA4 122 'Team O'Malley' Earthquakes Santa Barbara Weyel
10UGA5 58 Onion Trees VNSO Hong
10UGA6 34 Crushers S. Redondo Beach Kingsbury
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UGB1 69 Pali Black Pacific Palisades/Brentwood McCoy
10UGB2 58 Blue Lightning VNSO Lacava
10UGB3 678 Buttercups Valencia Forsch
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UGB4 68 STRIKERS Camarillo Ramirez
10UGB5 304 805 Krushers North Oxnard Martinez
10UGB6 10 PV Flames - Girls Palos Verdes Boedeker
Flight Santa Rosa
Pool A (round robin play)
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
10UGC1 122 Supernovas Santa Barbara Brookshire
10UGC2 69 10UG Cwiertnia/Gavigan Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Cwiertnia
10UGC3 683 Carpinteria United Carpinteria Miller
10UGC4 68 Camarillo B Camarillo Hauselmann
10UGC5 20 Santa Monica Soccer Rockers Santa Monica Stiehm

12U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UBA1 122 Santa Barbara Warriors Santa Barbara Fauver
12UBA2 Cal South Santa Barbara SC 08 White Santa Barbara Wilcox
12UBA3 Cal South Chelsea SB Santa Barbara Runyen
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UBA4 69 Palisades 12UB All Stars Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Morrison
12UBA5 683 Carp United Carpinteria Dorion
12UBA6 122 SB Storm Santa Barbara Gray

12U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGA1 34 Redondo Heat Redondo Hernandez
12UGA2 77 Elite Lompoc Acosta
12UGA3 Cal South SBSC G09 Elite Santa Barbara Wilcox
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGA4 122 SB Shine Santa Barbara Hastings
12UGA5 67 Chino United 08 Chino Campbell
12UGA6 174 North Valley Flames North Valley Reyes
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGB1 69 Palisades Black Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Cwiertnia
12UGB2 20 Saints Santa Monica Berry
12UGB3 779 Rebels Chino Hills Ramos
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGB4 683 Carp United Carpinteria Thompson
12UGB5 20 Santa Monica Saints Santa Monica Newall
12UGB6 174 Heat Waves North Valley Sanchez
Flight Santa Rosa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGC1 76 Dirty Dozen Beverly Hills Hollander
12UGC2 20 Saints-Kresch/Ortiz Santa Monica Kresch
12UGC3 122 SB Cyclones Santa Barbara Cortes
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
12UGC4 69 Pali Thunder Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Held
12UGC5 20 Spring Chickens Santa Monica Jerkens
12UGC6 1031 SLA - Green Hornets South LA Jones

14U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A (round robin play)
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UBA1 122 SB-Hastings Santa Barbara Hastings
14UBA2 68 BU14 Allstars Camarillo Bodemeijer
14UBA3 58 VNSO 58 ALLSTAR A VNSO Costin
14UBA4 Cal South La Esperanza La Esperanza Rodriguez
14UBA5 678 Valencia Extra Valencia Walter
Pool B (round robin play)
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UBB1 76 EPL Beverly Hills Aguilar
14UBB2 4 FC Storm Agoura Bonoli
14UBB3 91 Lancaster Lightning Lancaster Cierra
14UBB4 Cal South Santa Barbara Juniors Santa Barabara Zarate
14UBB5 304 North Oxnard United North Oxnard Garcia

14U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UGA1 122 Chaos Santa Barbara Astorga
14UGA2 683 Carp United Carpinteria Pakes
14UGA3 20 Saints Santa Monica Byrne
14UGA4 Cal South Atletico Atletico Timpers
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UGA5 3 Claremont United Claremont Mitchell
14UGA6 20 Santa Monica Saints - McKenzie Santa Monica McKenzie
14UGA7 Cal South La Esperanza SB La Esperanza Siordia
14UGA8 638 QH REBELS Quartz Hill Dunton
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UGB1 122 Tidal Waves Santa Barbara Rodriguez
14UGB2 20 Santa Monica Saints - Khedr/Orines/Sloan Santa Monica Khedr
14UGB3 304 blue lighting North Oxnard Simental
14UGB4 82 SP Cardinals Santa Paula Nolasco
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
14UGB5 20 Santa Monica Select GU14. Santa Monica Orsolini
14UGB6 46 Saugus Strikers Saugus DeForest
14UGB7 69 Pali Black Pacific Palisades/Brentwood Epstein
14UGB8 1567 Los Feliz Galaxy Los Feliz Supple