Organization Icon

AYSO Region 122:
Game Schedules
2019 - League


Tournament Icon

5U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B5U-1 122 B5U-1 Santa Barbara Rupp
B5U-10 122 B5U-10 Santa Barbara Etherton
B5U-11 122 B5U-11 Santa Barbara Hammel
B5U-2 122 B5U-2 Santa Barbara la berge
B5U-3 122 B5U-3 Santa Barbara Jolly
B5U-4 122 B5U-4 Santa Barbara Gallup
B5U-5 122 B5U-5 Santa Barbara Van Hecke
B5U-6 122 B5U-6 Santa Barbara Steets
B5U-7 122 B5U-7 Santa Barbara Anderson
B5U-8 122 B5U-8 Santa Barbara Herrera
B5U-9 122 B5U-9 Santa Barbara Shaw

5U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G5U-1 122 G5U-1 Santa Barbara Lee
G5U-10 122 G5U-10 Santa Barbara Rodriguez
G5U-2 122 G5U-2 Santa Barbara Visin
G5U-3 122 G5U-3 Santa Barbara Ratner
G5U-4 122 G5U-4 Santa Barbara Kuga
G5U-5 122 G5U-5 Santa Barbara Khaki
G5U-6 122 G5U-6 Santa Barbara Thompson
G5U-7 122 G5U-7 Santa Barbara Philips
G5U-8 122 G5U-8 Santa Barbara GARCIA
G5U-9 122 G5U-9 Santa Barbara Joffrey

6U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B6U-1 122 B6U-1 Santa Barbara Goodworth
B6U-10 122 B6U-10 Santa Barbara Bridges
B6U-11 122 B6U-11 Santa Barbara WINECKI
B6U-12 122 B6U-12 Santa Barbara DePaco
B6U-13 122 B6U-13 Santa Barbara Chesluk
B6U-14 122 B6U-14 Santa Barbara Alsheimer-Barthel
B6U-15 122 B6U-15 Santa Barbara Taylor
B6U-16 122 B6U-16 Santa Barbara Schultz
B6U-17 122 B6U-17 Santa Barbara Thompson
B6U-18 122 B6U-18 Santa Barbara Roth
B6U-19 122 B6U-19 Santa Barbara Kirchner
B6U-2 122 B6U-2 Santa Barbara Wilson
B6U-20 122 B6U-20 Santa Barbara Lynn
B6U-21 122 B6U-21 Santa Barbara Renteria
B6U-22 122 B6U-22 Santa Barbara Schloss
B6U-3 122 B6U-3 Santa Barbara Gunn
B6U-4 122 B6U-4 Santa Barbara Wood
B6U-5 122 B6U-5 Santa Barbara Murphy
B6U-6 122 B6U-6 Santa Barbara Taylor
B6U-7 122 B6U-7 Santa Barbara Moore
B6U-8 122 B6U-8 Santa Barbara Eiler
B6U-9 122 B6U-9 Santa Barbara Cardona Barrera

6U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G6U-1 122 G6U-1 Santa Barbara Moharram
G6U-10 122 G6U-10 Santa Barbara Wiggins
G6U-11 122 G6U-11 Santa Barbara Cottle
G6U-12 122 G6U-12 Santa Barbara Smith
G6U-13 122 G6U-13 Santa Barbara Cirincione
G6U-14 122 G6U-14 Santa Barbara Beynon
G6U-2 122 G6U-2 Santa Barbara Chesluk
G6U-3 122 G6U-3 Santa Barbara Donahoe
G6U-4 122 G6U-4 Santa Barbara Hambleton
G6U-5 122 G6U-5 Santa Barbara Welsh
G6U-6 122 G6U-6 Santa Barbara Tanner
G6U-7 122 G6U-7 Santa Barbara penn
G6U-8 122 G6U-8 Santa Barbara Dresel-Velasquez
G6U-9 122 G6U-9 Santa Barbara Giovanacci

7U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B7U-1 122 B7U-1 Santa Barbara Munoz
B7U-10 122 B7U-10 Santa Barbara Dipierri
B7U-11 122 B7U-11 Santa Barbara Zant
B7U-12 122 B7U-12 Santa Barbara ESTRELLA
B7U-13 122 B7U-13 Santa Barbara Manski
B7U-14 122 B7U-14 Santa Barbara Terrazas
B7U-15 122 B7U-15 Santa Barbara Beauchamp
B7U-16 122 B7U-16 Santa Barbara Unruh
B7U-17 122 B7U-17 Santa Barbara Geremia
B7U-18 122 B7U-18 Santa Barbara Shingle
B7U-19 122 B7U-19 Santa Barbara Murphy
B7U-2 122 B7U-2 Santa Barbara Smith
B7U-20 122 B7U-20 Santa Barbara Connolly
B7U-21 122 B7U-21 Santa Barbara Huerta
B7U-22 122 B7U-22 Santa Barbara Jeff
B7U-23 122 B7U-23 Santa Barbara Tuttle
B7U-24 122 B7U-24 Santa Barbara gambardella
B7U-3 122 B7U-3 Santa Barbara Garcia
B7U-4 122 B7U-4 Santa Barbara Fitzgibbons
B7U-5 122 B7U-5 Santa Barbara Ramming
B7U-6 122 B7U-6 Santa Barbara Long
B7U-7 122 B7U-7 Santa Barbara Casady
B7U-8 122 B7U-8 Santa Barbara Khaki
B7U-9 122 B7U-9 Santa Barbara Bermond

7U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G7U-1 122 G7U-1 Santa Barbara Angel
G7U-10 122 G7U-10 Santa Barbara Faulding
G7U-11 122 G7U-11 Santa Barbara Paredes
G7U-12 122 G7U-12 Santa Barbara Castelo
G7U-13 122 G7U-13 Santa Barbara Prather
G7U-14 122 G7U-14 Santa Barbara Saldana
G7U-15 122 G7U-15 Santa Barbara Kovacevich
G7U-16 122 G7U-16 Santa Barbara Gallup
G7U-17 122 G7U-17 Santa Barbara Harrington
G7U-18 122 G7U-18 Santa Barbara Croft
G7U-2 122 G7U-2 Santa Barbara Magana
G7U-3 122 G7U-3 Santa Barbara Remorenko
G7U-4 122 G7U-4 Santa Barbara MacNaughton
G7U-5 122 G7U-5 Santa Barbara Tetalman
G7U-6 122 G7U-6 Santa Barbara Reeves
G7U-7 122 G7U-7 Santa Barbara Hawkins
G7U-8 122 G7U-8 Santa Barbara Michael
G7U-9 122 G7U-9 Santa Barbara Wooten

8U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B8U-1 122 B8U-1 Santa Barbara Kaufman
B8U-10 122 B8U-10 Santa Barbara Gray
B8U-11 122 B8U-11 Santa Barbara Guglielmo
B8U-12 122 B8U-12 Santa Barbara Miller
B8U-13 122 B8U-13 Santa Barbara O Donovan
B8U-14 122 B8U-14 Santa Barbara Bailey
B8U-15 122 B8U-15 Santa Barbara Sparks
B8U-16 122 B8U-16 Santa Barbara Van Hecke
B8U-17 122 B8U-17 Santa Barbara Yaeger
B8U-18 122 B8U-18 Santa Barbara Schreiner
B8U-19 122 B8U-19 Santa Barbara Castelo
B8U-2 122 B8U-2 Santa Barbara Denny
B8U-20 122 B8U-20 Santa Barbara Rich
B8U-21 122 B8U-21 Santa Barbara Grande
B8U-22 122 B8U-22 Santa Barbara Hansen
B8U-23 122 B8U-23 Santa Barbara Hwang
B8U-24 122 B8U-24 Santa Barbara Herrera
B8U-3 122 B8U-3 Santa Barbara Blackwell
B8U-4 122 B8U-4 Santa Barbara Cabello
B8U-5 122 B8U-5 Santa Barbara Carlson
B8U-6 122 B8U-6 Santa Barbara Cortes
B8U-7 122 B8U-7 Santa Barbara Eddy
B8U-8 122 B8U-8 Santa Barbara Polunets
B8U-9 122 B8U-9 Santa Barbara Franzen

8U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G8U-1 122 G8U-1 Santa Barbara Bailey
G8U-10 122 G8U-10 Santa Barbara treide
G8U-11 122 G8U-11 Santa Barbara Moran
G8U-12 122 G8U-12 Santa Barbara Mowery
G8U-13 122 G8U-13 Santa Barbara Gregorio
G8U-14 122 G8U-14 Santa Barbara Nespor
G8U-15 122 G8U-15 Santa Barbara Gil
G8U-16 122 G8U-16 Santa Barbara Castorino
G8U-2 122 G8U-2 Santa Barbara Ranii
G8U-3 122 G8U-3 Santa Barbara McCorkell
G8U-4 122 G8U-4 Santa Barbara Ryckman
G8U-5 122 G8U-5 Santa Barbara Beynon
G8U-6 122 G8U-6 Santa Barbara BROSNAN
G8U-7 122 G8U-7 Santa Barbara Groeninger
G8U-8 122 G8U-8 Santa Barbara Jolly
G8U-9 122 G8U-9 Santa Barbara Donahoe

10U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-1 122 Rangers Santa Barbara Small
B10U-11 122 Blue Hammers Santa Barbara MURDY
B10U-16 122 Maurauders Santa Barbara Lang
B10U-18 122 Outlaws Santa Barbara Guerrero
B10U-2 122 Riptide Santa Barbara Foster
B10U-23 122 B10U-23 Santa Barbara Brennan
B10U-3 122 B10U-3 Santa Barbara Remorenko
B10U-9 122 Raptors Santa Barbara Macias
Flight 2
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-10 122 Thunder Santa Barbara Weyel
B10U-20 122 Blue Somethings Santa Barbara Stock
B10U-21 122 Tidal Wave Santa Barbara Gordon
B10U-24 122 Aqua Demons Santa Barbara Bayat
B10U-27 122 Psycho Wolves Santa Barbara Locker
B10U-29 122 Purple Panthers Santa Barbara Metcalfe
B10U-6 122 Tornados Santa Barbara Escamilla
B10U-7 122 Gladiators Santa Barbara Benelli
Flight 3
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-12 122 B10U-12 Santa Barbara Garcia
B10U-13 122 Green Ember Santa Barbara Singer
B10U-14 122 Tidal Waves Santa Barbara Lee
B10U-15 122 Destroyers Santa Barbara Denny
B10U-17 122 Comets Santa Barbara Petrolino
B10U-19 122 Mega Santa Barbara Romero
B10U-22 122 Thunderbirds Santa Barbara Hallberg
B10U-25 122 Wolves Santa Barbara Brookshire
B10U-26 122 Megoladon Santa Barbara Costa
B10U-28 122 Dectric Tigers Santa Barbara Rose
B10U-30 122 Golden Fire Santa Barbara Schweitzer
B10U-4 122 Neon Geckos Santa Barbara Young
B10U-5 122 Blue Nightmares Santa Barbara Quinonez
B10U-8 122 RazorBlades Santa Barbara Robert

10U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G10U-11 122 Purple Thunder Santa Barbara Grande
G10U-13 122 Red Strikers Santa Barbara Sheikh
G10U-15 122 Saphires Santa Barbara Bryan
G10U-2 122 Purple Peacocks Santa Barbara Orwig
G10U-21 122 Poison Ivy Santa Barbara Wooten
G10U-24 122 Hot Candy Crushers Santa Barbara Brookshire
G10U-3 122 Blue lightning Santa Barbara Lynn
G10U-9 122 Shamrocks Santa Barbara Fitzgibbons
Flight 2
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G10U-10 122 White lightning Santa Barbara Zant
G10U-14 122 Wolves Santa Barbara Mann
G10U-17 122 Cheetahs Santa Barbara Contreras
G10U-18 122 Red Wolves Santa Barbara Fittipaldi
G10U-23 122 FireBalls Santa Barbara Schapiro
G10U-4 122 Poison DartFrog Santa Barbara Naczek
G10U-7 122 Great Blue Tsunami Santa Barbara Bigler
G10U-8 122 Snow Owls Santa Barbara Ramming
Flight 3
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G10U-1 122 Pink Saviors Santa Barbara Navarro
G10U-12 122 Blue Lightning Santa Barbara Diaz
G10U-16 122 Selkies Santa Barbara Da Vega
G10U-19 122 Lightning Blue Panthers Santa Barbara Summers
G10U-20 122 Golden Lions Santa Barbara Milazzo
G10U-22 122 Alaskan Wolves Santa Barbara Overton
G10U-5 122 Red Thunder Santa Barbara Mcpeters
G10U-6 122 Yellow jackets Santa Barbara Oliver

12U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B12U-10 122 Candy Canes Santa Barbara romp
B12U-11 122 Smurfs Santa Barbara Fauver
B12U-12 122 Blue Jayz Santa Barbara Molwane
B12U-15 122 Yeti Santa Barbara Foster
B12U-16 122 Panthers Santa Barbara Da Vega
B12U-20 122 Green Flash Santa Barbara Smedley
B12U-3 122 Wolf Pack Santa Barbara Almada
B12U-4 122 Stotm Santa Barbara Goodworth
Flight 2
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B12U-17 122 Locusts Santa Barbara Lorkovic
B12U-18 122 Icons Santa Barbara Broomberg
B12U-2 122 Quivksilver Santa Barbara Means
B12U-22 683 Green Legends Carpinteria TBD
B12U-5 122 Flaming Ghosts Santa Barbara Frodsham
B12U-7 122 Tidal Waves Santa Barbara Guebels
B12U-8 122 Spartans Santa Barbara Cruz
B12U-9 122 Orange Santa Barbara Nuno
Flight 3
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B12U-1 122 Canary Bandits Santa Barbara Sparre
B12U-13 122 Killer Whales Santa Barbara MYERS
B12U-14 122 Fish Santa Barbara Muslera
B12U-19 122 Knights Santa Barbara Trautman
B12U-21 683 Beavers Carpinteria TBD
B12U-6 122 Andermen Santa Barbara Warkentin

12U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G12U-1 122 Panthers Santa Barbara Moccardini
G12U-12 122 Storm Santa Barbara Wallop
G12U-13 122 The Force Santa Barbara Brunner
G12U-16 683 United Carpinteria Miller
G12U-18 683 Meteors Carpinteria Schlobohm
G12U-2 122 Intense Illusion Santa Barbara Cortes
G12U-6 122 Green Machine Santa Barbara Roden
G12U-9 122 Raging Grapes Santa Barbara Kaufman
Flight 2
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G12U-10 122 G12U-10 Santa Barbara Gallardo
G12U-11 122 Nike Terror Santa Barbara Szumlinski
G12U-14 122 Cookie Monsters Santa Barbara Riley
G12U-15 122 Shooting Stars Santa Barbara MURDY
G12U-17 683 Hawks Carpinteria Balogun
G12U-3 122 G12U-3 Santa Barbara Lynn
G12U-4 122 G12U-4 Santa Barbara Coulehan
G12U-5 122 G12U-5 Santa Barbara Lopez
G12U-7 122 Barracudas Santa Barbara Sandoval
G12U-8 122 Super Santa Barbara Stempel

14U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B14U-1 122 Alliance Santa Barbara Deveze
B14U-10 122 B14U-10 Santa Barbara Congdon
B14U-11 683 B14U-11 Carpinteria TBD
B14U-2 122 Pennies Santa Barbara Briner
B14U-3 122 B14U-3 Santa Barbara Bryant
B14U-4 122 B14U-4 Santa Barbara Roden
B14U-5 122 Men in Black Santa Barbara Brennan
B14U-6 122 Dill Pickles FC Santa Barbara Aguilar
B14U-7 122 B14U-7 Santa Barbara Javanbakht
B14U-8 122 Blue Teeps Santa Barbara Sheikh
B14U-9 122 B14U-9 Santa Barbara Saldana
Pool B
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach

14U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G14U-1 122 Tsunami Santa Barbara Alexander
G14U-2 122 Punishers Santa Barbara Afifi
G14U-3 122 G14U-3 Santa Barbara Fittipaldi
G14U-4 122 Flying Cleats Santa Barbara Hugo
G14U-5 122 Green Santa Barbara Penate
G14U-6 122 Red Bulls FC Santa Barbara Rodriguez
G14U-7 122 Ballistic Bananas Santa Barbara Work
G14U-8 683 UNITED Carpinteria Casas

16U Boys

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.

16U Girls

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.

18U Boys

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.