Organization Icon

AYSO Region 122:
Game Schedules
2018 - League


Tournament Icon

5U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B5U-01 122 B5U-01 Santa Barbara Williams
B5U-02 122 B5U-02 Santa Barbara Bridges
B5U-03 122 B5U-03 Santa Barbara Reardon
B5U-04 122 B5U-04 Santa Barbara Taylor
B5U-05 122 B5U-05 Santa Barbara Polanco
B5U-06 122 B5U-06 Santa Barbara Katz
B5U-07 122 B5U-07 Santa Barbara Anderson
B5U-08 122 B5U-08 Santa Barbara Kirchner
B5U-09 122 B5U-09 Santa Barbara Lynn
B5U-10 122 B5U-10 Santa Barbara Jono
B5U-11 122 B5U-11 Santa Barbara DePaco
B5U-12 122 B5U-12 Santa Barbara Haas
B5U-13 122 B5U-13 Santa Barbara Torres
B5U-14 122 B5U-14 Santa Barbara Esparza
B5U-15 122 B5U-15 Santa Barbara OBrien
B5U-16 122 B5U-16 Santa Barbara WINECKI

5U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G5U-01 122 G5U-01 Santa Barbara Cirincione
G5U-02 122 G5U-02 Santa Barbara Guigliano
G5U-03 122 G5U-03 Santa Barbara penn
G5U-04 122 G5U-04 Santa Barbara Burnham
G5U-05 122 G5U-05 Santa Barbara Smith
G5U-06 122 G5U-06 Santa Barbara Tanner
G5U-07 122 G5U-07 Santa Barbara Wiggins
G5U-08 122 G5U-08 Santa Barbara Giovanacci
G5U-09 122 G5U-09 Santa Barbara Harnish
G5U-10 122 G5U-10 Santa Barbara Schapiro

6U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B6U-01 122 B6U-01 Santa Barbara Berumen
B6U-02 122 B6U-02 Santa Barbara Mendoza
B6U-03 122 B6U-03 Santa Barbara Fitzgibbons
B6U-04 122 B6U-04 Santa Barbara Trujillo
B6U-05 122 B6U-05 Santa Barbara Zant
B6U-06 122 B6U-06 Santa Barbara Ramming
B6U-07 122 B6U-07 Santa Barbara Tyler
B6U-08 122 B6U-08 Santa Barbara Connolly
B6U-09 122 B6U-09 Santa Barbara Mitchell
B6U-10 122 B6U-10 Santa Barbara Bridges
B6U-11 122 B6U-11 Santa Barbara Fay
B6U-12 122 B6U-12 Santa Barbara Orfila
B6U-13 122 B6U-13 Santa Barbara Zimney
B6U-14 122 B6U-14 Santa Barbara Cottle
B6U-15 122 B6U-15 Santa Barbara Long
B6U-16 122 B6U-16 Santa Barbara Sverdrup
B6U-17 122 B6U-17 Santa Barbara Burnette
B6U-18 122 B6U-18 Santa Barbara Miller
B6U-19 122 B6U-19 Santa Barbara Gros
B6U-20 122 B6U-20 Santa Barbara Hoerberg
B6U-21 122 B6U-21 Santa Barbara susko
B6U-22 122 B6U-22 Santa Barbara Parsons
B6U-23 122 B6U-23 Santa Barbara Devivo
B6U-24 122 B6U-24 Santa Barbara Gray

6U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G6U-01 122 G6U-01 Santa Barbara Tetalman
G6U-02 122 G6U-02 Santa Barbara Kramer
G6U-03 122 G6U-03 Santa Barbara Reeves
G6U-04 122 G6U-04 Santa Barbara Garcia
G6U-05 122 G6U-05 Santa Barbara Paredes
G6U-06 122 G6U-06 Santa Barbara Angel
G6U-07 122 G6U-07 Santa Barbara Callanan
G6U-08 122 G6U-08 Santa Barbara Wilcox
G6U-09 122 G6U-09 Santa Barbara Macdonald
G6U-10 122 G6U-10 Santa Barbara Calles
G6U-11 122 G6U-11 Santa Barbara Geeb
G6U-12 122 G6U-12 Santa Barbara Jordan
G6U-13 122 G6U-13 Santa Barbara Mijangos
G6U-14 122 G6U-14 Santa Barbara Varing
G6U-15 122 G6U-15 Santa Barbara 1
G6U-16 122 G6U-16 Santa Barbara 2

7U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B7U-01 122 B7U-01 Santa Barbara Newendorp
B7U-02 122 B7U-02 Santa Barbara O'Donovan
B7U-03 122 B7U-03 Santa Barbara Guglielmo
B7U-04 122 B7U-04 Santa Barbara Carlson
B7U-05 122 B7U-05 Santa Barbara Means
B7U-06 122 B7U-06 Santa Barbara Dixit
B7U-07 122 B7U-07 Santa Barbara Stempel
B7U-08 122 B7U-08 Santa Barbara Kaufman
B7U-09 122 B7U-09 Santa Barbara Ortega
B7U-10 122 B7U-10 Santa Barbara Franzen
B7U-11 122 B7U-11 Santa Barbara Denny
B7U-12 122 B7U-12 Santa Barbara Smith
B7U-13 122 B7U-13 Santa Barbara Van Hecke
B7U-14 122 B7U-14 Santa Barbara Gray
B7U-15 122 B7U-15 Santa Barbara Keppler
B7U-16 122 B7U-16 Santa Barbara Eddy
B7U-17 122 B7U-17 Santa Barbara Sparks
B7U-18 122 B7U-18 Santa Barbara Rich
B7U-19 122 B7U-19 Santa Barbara Jenkins
B7U-20 122 B7U-20 Santa Barbara Miller
B7U-21 122 B7U-21 Santa Barbara Etherton
B7U-22 122 B7U-22 Santa Barbara Leighty
B7U-23 122 B7U-23 Santa Barbara Bell
B7U-24 122 B7U-24 Santa Barbara Sewell

7U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G7U-01 122 G7U-01 Santa Barbara Hills
G7U-02 122 G7U-02 Santa Barbara Wilson
G7U-03 122 G7U-03 Santa Barbara Jolly
G7U-04 122 G7U-04 Santa Barbara treide
G7U-05 122 G7U-05 Santa Barbara Kramer
G7U-06 122 G7U-06 Santa Barbara Valdez
G7U-07 122 G7U-07 Santa Barbara Gregorio
G7U-08 122 G7U-08 Santa Barbara Galindo
G7U-09 122 G7U-09 Santa Barbara Castorino
G7U-10 122 G7U-10 Santa Barbara Simms
G7U-11 122 G7U-11 Santa Barbara Beynon
G7U-12 122 G7U-12 Santa Barbara Moran
G7U-13 122 G7U-13 Santa Barbara waeteraere
G7U-14 122 G7U-14 Santa Barbara Gil

8U Boys

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B8U-01 122 B8U-01 Santa Barbara Wilkins
B8U-02 122 B8U-02 Santa Barbara Bayat
B8U-03 122 B8U-03 Santa Barbara Weyel
B8U-04 122 B8U-04 Santa Barbara Castaneda
B8U-05 122 B8U-05 Santa Barbara downing
B8U-06 122 B8U-06 Santa Barbara Sen
B8U-07 122 B8U-07 Santa Barbara Romero
B8U-08 122 B8U-08 Santa Barbara Jonathan
B8U-09 122 B8U-09 Santa Barbara Summers
B8U-10 122 B8U-10 Santa Barbara Squires
B8U-11 122 B8U-11 Santa Barbara Denny
B8U-12 122 B8U-12 Santa Barbara Cervantes
B8U-13 122 B8U-13 Santa Barbara Small
B8U-14 122 B8U-14 Santa Barbara Amirfazlian
B8U-15 122 B8U-15 Santa Barbara Stock
B8U-16 122 B8U-16 Santa Barbara Jordan
B8U-17 122 B8U-17 Santa Barbara Dincelli
B8U-18 122 B8U-18 Santa Barbara Ellgen
B8U-19 122 B8U-19 Santa Barbara Petrolino
B8U-20 122 B8U-20 Santa Barbara Garcia
B8U-21 122 B8U-21 Santa Barbara Aldana
B8U-22 122 B8U-22 Santa Barbara Christensen
B8U-23 122 B8U-23 Santa Barbara Mitchell
B8U-24 122 B8U-24 Santa Barbara Long
B8U-25 122 B8U-25 Santa Barbara Gordon
B8U-26 122 B8U-26 Santa Barbara De Jesus Julian
B8U-27 122 B8U-27 Santa Barbara Ritchason
B8U-28 122 B8U-28 Santa Barbara Martinez

8U Girls

Flight 1
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G8U-01 122 G8U-01 Santa Barbara soto
G8U-02 122 G8U-02 Santa Barbara Drake
G8U-03 122 G8U-03 Santa Barbara Mcpeters
G8U-04 122 G8U-04 Santa Barbara Fittipaldi
G8U-05 122 G8U-05 Santa Barbara Fitzgibbons
G8U-06 122 G8U-06 Santa Barbara Johnson
G8U-07 122 G8U-07 Santa Barbara Carpenter
G8U-08 122 G8U-08 Santa Barbara Summers
G8U-09 122 G8U-09 Santa Barbara Orwig
G8U-10 122 G8U-10 Santa Barbara Wooten
G8U-11 122 G8U-11 Santa Barbara Costales
G8U-12 122 G8U-12 Santa Barbara Lynn
G8U-13 122 G8U-13 Santa Barbara Bigler
G8U-14 122 G8U-14 Santa Barbara Rodriguez

10U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-03 122 Goal Santa Barbara Brennan
B10U-04 122 The Waves Santa Barbara Brennan
B10U-11 122 B10U-11 Santa Barbara Foster
B10U-28 122 Spurs Santa Barbara Ramirez
B10U-13 122 Blue lightning Santa Barbara Graham
B10U-26 122 Crushers Santa Barbara Muslera
B10U-22 122 Green Hawks Santa Barbara Marvin
B10U-31 122 Black Birds Santa Barbara Roteman
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-12 122 Crush Santa Barbara Genuardi
B10U-21 122 Striking Wolves Santa Barbara Lynn
B10U-23 122 Fire Serpents Santa Barbara Means
B10U-34 122 B10U-34 Santa Barbara Villa
B10U-06 122 B10U-06 Santa Barbara Coulehan
B10U-35 122 Gray Ghosts Santa Barbara Yonker
B10U-33 122 Dominators Santa Barbara Alvarez
B10U-08 122 Blue Mantas Santa Barbara Davies
Flight Santa Rosa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B10U-17 122 Ninjas Santa Barbara Hallberg
B10U-14 122 Ignite Santa Barbara Zertuche
B10U-32 122 Panthers Santa Barbara Sparre
B10U-02 122 Red Devils Santa Barbara Benelli
B10U-29 122 Green Vipers Santa Barbara Remorenko
B10U-07 122 Royal Dragons Santa Barbara D'Amour
B10U-09 122 B10U-09 Santa Barbara Drake
B10U-16 122 Bomb Squad Santa Barbara Guerrero
B10U-25 122 Shadow Ops Santa Barbara Molwane

10U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G10U-20 122 Black Shadows Santa Barbara Zant
G10U-07 122 Yellow Jackets Santa Barbara Overton
G10U-24 122 Silver Lightning Bolts Santa Barbara Brunner
G10U-08 122 Green Mambas Santa Barbara Szumlinski
G10U-10 122 Crushers Santa Barbara Bolton
G10U-16 122 Killer Bees Santa Barbara Oliver
G10U-05 122 Poisonous Dart Frogd Santa Barbara Fackler
G10U-15 122 G10U-15 Santa Barbara Encinas
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G10U-03 122 Blue Fire Santa Barbara Hartman
G10U-18 122 Pink Panthers Santa Barbara Magid
G10U-23 122 Blue Tidal Wave Santa Barbara Sinaki
G10U-21 122 Hurricane Santa Barbara Weyel
G10U-01 122 Venomous Vipers Santa Barbara Naczek
G10U-17 122 Blue Jays Santa Barbara Stempel
G10U-19 122 Red Rubies Santa Barbara Mohammed

12U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B12U-13 122 Chelsea SB Santa Barbara Runyen
B12U-15 122 Hurricanes Santa Barbara Saldana
B12U-03 122 Blue Jays Santa Barbara Foster
B12U-14 122 Wolfpack Santa Barbara Almada
B12U-17 122 Strikers Santa Barbara cordero
B12U-08 122 KLC Santa Barbara Shields
B12U-07 122 Thunderbolts Santa Barbara Orta
B12U-06 122 Silver Arrows Santa Barbara Hickey
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B12U-11 122 Unicorns of Thesea Santa Barbara Fauver
B12U-04 122 Maroon Hawks Santa Barbara Congdon
B12U-09 122 Gladiators Santa Barbara Gray
B12U-05 122 Orange Crush Santa Barbara Feller
B12U-19 122 Flaming Chetos Santa Barbara Camp
B12U-10 122 Poison Santa Barbara Oxman
B12U-16 122 Hurricane Santa Barbara Eymann
B12U-12 122 Vipers Santa Barbara Sanchez
B12U-01 122 Gritty Santa Barbara Rogers
B12U-18 122 Purple Thunder Birds Santa Barbara Swanson

12U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G12U-04 122 Toxic Gumdrops Santa Barbara Hastings
G12U-13 122 Tsunami Santa Barbara Brunner
G12U-11 122 Maroon Mayhem Santa Barbara Sandoval
G12U-15 122 Golden Warriors Santa Barbara Mochi
G12U-09 122 Lightning Santa Barbara Cortes
G12U-05 122 Minions Santa Barbara Potter
G12U-10 122 Go go indego Santa Barbara Mindy Wolfe
G12U-16 122 Blue Flames Santa Barbara Jensen
Flight Santa Cruz
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G12U-06 122 SB Storm Santa Barbara Valladares
G12U-01 122 Storm Santa Barbara Broomberg
G12U-07 122 Jade Santa Barbara Gallardo
G12U-02 122 Fire Crackers Santa Barbara Carmean
G12U-14 122 Poison Ivy Santa Barbara Herrera
G12U-03 122 Blue Thunder Santa Barbara Fittipaldi
G12U-08 122 Black Panda Bandits Santa Barbara Beahan

14U Boys

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
B14U-04 122 Maroons Santa Barbara Murillo
B14U-10 122 Unripe Bananas Santa Barbara Friedman
B14U-05 122 Defaults Santa Barbara Southard
B14U-07 122 Artic Assasins Santa Barbara Aguilar
B14U-03 122 B14U-03 Santa Barbara Sparre
B14U-06 122 Cookie Monsters Santa Barbara Andrulaitis
B14U-09 122 Sloths Santa Barbara Hastings
B14U-01 122 SB Sounders Santa Barbara White
B14U-02 122 Mr. Crabs Santa Barbara Maskrey
B14U-08 122 Midnight runnets Santa Barbara Roden

14U Girls

Flight Anacapa
Pool A
Team Id Region Team Name City Coach
G14U-07 122 Maroon Madness Santa Barbara Mcceney
G14U-05 122 Galaxy Santa Barbara Hugo
G14U-06 122 Angry Avocados Santa Barbara Kaufman
G14U-02 122 Superiors Santa Barbara Alexander
G14U-08 122 Brazil Santa Barbara Rodriguez
G14U-01 122 Poison Ivy Santa Barbara Work
G14U-03 122 Ragers Santa Barbara Kopras
G14U-04 122 Dynamite Santa Barbara Astorga

16U Boys

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.

16U Girls

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.

18U Boys

Schedules for this division have not been published. Come back later.